Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Blond Dashboard

Sabrina Blond
Date added:
20090213
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrina Blond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Blond
Aliases:
Baby Jane, Angela Devil, Sabrinka, Janine Rosse, Janine Rose
Date of Birth:
February 16, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Rolling Stones logo on right butt cheek; Taz on right
shoulder blade; back of right hand.

Sabrina Blond is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on February 16, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1096th place. She currently has 280 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Blond is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sabrina Blond biography

Latest Sabrina Blond Videos (13)

Added on: 2014-05-04 Sabrina Blond using a big Vibrator on shaved Pussy Views 2286 Duration 16:53 Sabrina Blond using a big Vibrator on shaved Pussy
Added on: 2014-01-23 Gorgeous Babe Sabrina Blond in rough anal fucking Views 13144 Duration 3:05 Gorgeous Babe Sabrina Blond in rough anal fucking
Added on: 2014-01-21 Sabrina Blond gets eaten out and screwed hardcore Views 13625 Duration 3:04 Sabrina Blond gets eaten out and screwed hardcore
Added on: 2014-01-18 Sabrina Blond gets a Facial after anal drilling Views 19121 Duration 3:01 Sabrina Blond gets a Facial after anal drilling
Added on: 2014-01-15 Horny Sabrina gets a big Cock in her tight Tush Views 14705 Duration 3:02 Horny Sabrina gets a big Cock in her tight Tush
Added on: 2014-01-09 Beauty Sabrina Blond takes a rough pounding Views 18961 Duration 3:01 Beauty Sabrina Blond takes a rough pounding
Added on: 2014-01-06 Smoking hot Sabrina Blond rides a hard Pole Views 14745 Duration 5:23 Smoking hot Sabrina Blond rides a hard Pole
Added on: 2014-01-03 Sabrina Blond and her Friend fucked at Massage Views 28006 Duration 6:05 Sabrina Blond and her Friend fucked at Massage
Added on: 2013-12-31 Teen Hottie Sabrina Blond pleasured by two Babes Views 8727 Duration 5:27 Teen Hottie Sabrina Blond pleasured by two Babes
Added on: 2013-12-28 Lovely Sabrina Blond works out a Dick in her Muff Views 22454 Duration 7:13 Lovely Sabrina Blond works out a Dick in her Muff

Click here to see all 13 free Sabrina Blond Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sabrina Blond photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 comments)

HornyMcCabe 2014-03-02
Realy sexy blonde i ever seen
southernboy 2013-12-26
nice ass
jeremyxx 2013-04-23
This Ass is made for Fucking...
Lupercal 2013-04-08
Pure filth, would love to destroy her arsehole and fill her full of baby batter, I can just imagine my cock buried to the hilt inside her puckered shitbox with my balls slapping against her cunt as I unload my cargo of jizz deep within her bowels! Magic!
PhantomDark 2012-12-17
What a babe here would luv to see more of her vids =)
gazzo45 2012-10-14
Such a cute little skinny blonde.
Dick Whacker 2012-04-20
She makes me want to fondle my weiner. Is that wrong?
tman_18 2012-02-16
Happy B'day Georgeous. You are smoking hot and very seductively naughty. I love that about you.
Slutchaser 2011-10-17
She has not retired but does few movies these days. With the right contacts, it is even possible to meet her on a fuck date;)
ivann 2011-07-25
I want more solo fisting scenes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones