Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Lins Dashboard

Sabrina Lins
Date added:
20120220
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrina Lins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Lins
Aliases:
Joseane Back Ferreira
Date of Birth:
August 13, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porto Alegre
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; left nostril; nose
Tattoos:
Left shoulder blade:

Sabrina Lins is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Porto Alegre on August 13, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 13098th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Lins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabrina Lins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones