Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Love-Cox Dashboard

Sabrina Love-Cox
Date added:
20051120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrina Love-Cox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Love-Cox
Aliases:
Sabrina Cox, Sabrina Lovecox, Sabrina Lovecock
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sabrina Love-Cox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 21, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 19581th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Love-Cox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sabrina Love-Cox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones