Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sabrina Sweet Dashboard

Sabrina Sweet
Date added:
20120318
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sabrina Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sabrina Sweet
Aliases:
Dolores El Canta, Dolores El Canto, Sabrina Lezier
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1984 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Compiegne
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; left nostril
Tattoos:
Right shoulder; stars on lower back
Social Media:
  • Sabrina Sweet Twitter
  • Sabrina Sweet MySpace

Sabrina Sweet is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Compiegne on January 3, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 10033th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sabrina Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sabrina Sweet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-07-22
the upcoming very beautiful and cute gorgeous star no words
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones