Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sadie Kennedy Dashboard

Sadie Kennedy
Date added:
20131112
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sadie Kennedy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sadie Kennedy
Aliases:
Shy Kennedy
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1995 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Hips; tongue; above upper lip
Tattoos:
Eye on wrist
Social Media:
  • Sadie Kennedy Twitter
  • Sadie Kennedy Instagram

Sadie Kennedy is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on April 28, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 2819th place. She currently has 72 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sadie Kennedy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sadie Kennedy biography

Latest Sadie Kennedy Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-05-19 Young Sadie Kennedy gets on her Knees and gives BJ Views 10931 Duration 3:37 Young Sadie Kennedy gets on her Knees and gives BJ
Added on: 2014-05-13 Teen redhead Sadie Kennedy riding Cock in Class Views 13500 Duration 3:12 Teen redhead Sadie Kennedy riding Cock in Class
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

casey_jones 2015-10-30
Gorgeous girl with a great look, love the contrast of her red hair and alabaster skin.
SurferDick 2014-06-21
Not a big fan of piercings anyway... but that one on her upper lip is just DISGUSTING!
DONKEY96 2014-06-04
Beautiful girl... should get out now and please no ink, your skin is gorgeous!
southernboy2121 2013-12-04
Maybe the nicest ass I've ever seen!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones