Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sadie West Dashboard

Sadie West
Date added:
20080718
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sadie West Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sadie West
Aliases:
West Sadie
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Carlsbad
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel, right nostril
Tattoos:
Water splashes left hand (Oct'2009); "SW" left ring finger (Aug'2009); large blue design (waves with flowers and "Edna") outside left thigh (2005); rose and "Bud" left foot (Sep'2008)
Social Media:
  • Sadie West Twitter
  • Sadie West MySpace

Sadie West is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Carlsbad on March 13, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1260th place. She currently has 236 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sadie West is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sadie West biography

Latest Sadie West Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-08-27 Horny Babe Sadie West gets fed a huge Black Dick Views 7591 Duration 2:21 Horny Babe Sadie West gets fed a huge Black Dick
Added on: 2013-11-12 Sadie West gets fingered deep in Threesome Scene Views 5547 Duration 5:00 Sadie West gets fingered deep in Threesome Scene
Added on: 2013-08-07 Sadie West takes some Shaft on the fucking Couch Views 14185 Duration 1:59 Sadie West takes some Shaft on the fucking Couch
Added on: 2013-04-20 Sadie West sucks some Dick and goes for a fucking ride Views 13416 Duration 8:00 Sadie West sucks some Dick and goes for a fucking ride
Added on: 2013-04-06 Sadie West has the time of her Life getting fingered by a Friend Views 14624 Duration 3:00 Sadie West has the time of her Life getting fingered by a Friend
Added on: 2012-03-12 Hot Girl on Top Sadie West riding a big black Cock Views 25186 Duration 3:09 Hot Girl on Top Sadie West riding a big black Cock
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 43 comments)

ro'sf4l 2014-09-02
Still a beautiful al news video she could glue a guys face to her inner he gives her a good call the 911 in her ne would read..Woman super glues mans face to her vagina..Then goes to the ER..lol
ro'sf4l 2014-09-02
Sadie West an rowan moore(when she was young)boggles my ind if them two got together
Fleshstorm 2014-02-27
she would make one hell of a Vampirella!!!!!! awesome!
I wanna ride her with tremendous force and splash her with the juice that she'll love.
BAWSDEEP 2014-01-05
Is she still working! MORE MORE MORE!
simonmoon 2013-07-18
An ass to die for and a huge sexual appetite. I LOVE HER !
RicHandsome_1970 2013-03-25
She got a nice ass.
davidgmil 2013-02-16
I agree.
Danoof 2012-09-12
Liked her when she first came on the scene. Now she has gotten a bit too skinny for my taste, and her sex scenes have gone way over the top.
teueur 2012-07-17
Pervert Angel, love you!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones