Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sahara Sands Dashboard

Sahara Sands
Date added:
20020524
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sahara Sands Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sahara Sands
Aliases:
Sahara, Sarah Sanderson
Date of Birth:
December 27, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Tattoo of a dolphin

Sahara Sands is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach on December 27, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 7674th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sahara Sands is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sahara Sands biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

ALgreen99 2011-02-18
Sahara always made me say (damn!) after each one of her scenes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones