Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sai Tai Tiger Dashboard

Sai Tai Tiger
Date added:
20031108
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Sai Tai Tiger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sai Tai Tiger
Aliases:
Sai-Tai Tiger, Sai Tai
Date of Birth:
June 14, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phitsanulok
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nipple; clit; navel; tongue
Tattoos:
Large tiger on back; small of back; right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Sai Tai Tiger MySpace

Sai Tai Tiger is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born in Phitsanulok on June 14, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7667th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sai Tai Tiger status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sai Tai Tiger biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-04-28
like the fact her ir is white guys
MrMots 2013-03-18
her scenes are hot
Penetrator 2012-11-21
She's a normal pretty girl with an beautiful slim body and nice tits. Gave her 3+ beauty points and 4 acting points, because she shows us anal sex and gangbangs, but no fuckings with blacks. Gives 4? points in average. Upvoted to 4 stars!
Booty Snatcher 2011-09-12
Very sexy and a delicious tan body! Yeah I'm feeling her 100%.
milesobrian 2011-06-14
Happy 32nd birthday Sai Tai!Would love to pop my seed deep inside your sexy tattoed body!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones