Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Saki Ootsuka Dashboard

Saki Ootsuka
Date added:
20111226
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Saki Ootsuka Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Saki Ootsuka
Aliases:
Mico, Saki Ono, Saki Otaki, Saki Ootsuka, Otsuka Saki
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Saki Ootsuka is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on October 1, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16477th place. She currently has 39 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Saki Ootsuka is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Saki Ootsuka biography

Latest Saki Ootsuka Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-04-01 Saki Ootsuka fingering her Twat before using Toys Views 3602 Duration 11:53 Saki Ootsuka fingering her Twat before using Toys
Added on: 2015-05-14 Saki Ootsuka has her Pussy vibrated by some Dude Views 3797 Duration 12:50 Saki Ootsuka has her Pussy vibrated by some Dude
Added on: 2015-05-08 Saki Ootsuka sucks and fucks some hard Meat Rods Views 3732 Duration 12:41 Saki Ootsuka sucks and fucks some hard Meat Rods
Added on: 2015-05-02 Saki Ootsuka has her Snatch explored by two Dudes Views 4331 Duration 12:53 Saki Ootsuka has her Snatch explored by two Dudes
Added on: 2015-04-26 Saki Ootsuka opens her Legs for her Lover's Pecker Views 9573 Duration 12:48 Saki Ootsuka opens her Legs for her Lover's Pecker
Added on: 2013-11-13 Saki Ootsuka has her hairy Snatch fingered deep Views 16929 Duration 3:47 Saki Ootsuka has her hairy Snatch fingered deep
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2011-12-27
Damn,this MILF can squirt really good-now that makes her hotter than ever!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones