Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sakura Sakurada Dashboard

Sakura Sakurada
Date added:
20060310
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sakura Sakurada Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sakura Sakurada
Aliases:
Sakura Matsui
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35E-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sakura Sakurada is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa Prefecture on January 14, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10662th place. She currently has 52 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sakura Sakurada is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sakura Sakurada biography

Latest Sakura Sakurada Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-07-27 Sakura Sakurada gets fucking mounted in her hairy Pussy Views 12570 Duration 3:03 Sakura Sakurada gets fucking mounted in her hairy Pussy
Added on: 2013-07-11 Sakura Sakurada spreads her Legs and gets Dildo in her Pussy Views 8702 Duration 3:03 Sakura Sakurada spreads her Legs and gets Dildo in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-06-16 Sakura Sakurada mounts fucking Dick deep within her Pussy Views 7924 Duration 2:57 Sakura Sakurada mounts fucking Dick deep within her Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Ghost97 2011-06-30
Absolutely. Asian creampies are best
milesobrian 2011-01-14
Wishing the creampie cutie a wonderful birthday!
milesobrian 2011-01-03
I love creampies-especially Asian creampies!Thanks Sakura!
Mmm... Beautiful...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones