Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sally Charles Dashboard

Sally Charles
Date added:
20111006
Country:
Australia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Charles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Charles
Aliases:
Stephanie Charles
Date of Birth:
June 9, 1993 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sydney
Country of Origin:
Australia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sally Charles Twitter
  • Sally Charles Instagram

Sally Charles is a Porn Star from Australia. She was born in Sydney on June 9, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 2078th place. She currently has 142 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Charles is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sally Charles biography

Latest Sally Charles Videos (7)

Added on: 2016-08-09 Sally Charles bent over and fucked by long Stick Views 1710 Duration 8:04 Sally Charles bent over and fucked by long Stick
Added on: 2014-08-07 Sally Charles likes pleasing herself using Fingers Views 9472 Duration 5:30 Sally Charles likes pleasing herself using Fingers
Added on: 2013-10-27 Sally Charles lets her Partner fuck her deep Views 17523 Duration 7:59 Sally Charles lets her Partner fuck her deep
Added on: 2013-06-29 Sally Charles is all smiles riding fucking Dick in her Pussy Views 23795 Duration 4:01 Sally Charles is all smiles riding fucking Dick in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-03-14 Sally Charles has nowhere to go but up and down a hard Dick Views 26734 Duration 5:04 Sally Charles has nowhere to go but up and down a hard Dick
Added on: 2013-01-31 Sally Charles in her cute little pigtails taking a big Cock Views 28540 Duration 3:10 Sally Charles in her cute little pigtails taking a big Cock
Added on: 2012-05-04 Office Slut Sally Charles getting fucked on her Work Desk Views 73518 Duration 7:30 Office Slut Sally Charles getting fucked on her Work Desk
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

ThatsTheName 2013-05-10
What a stunning face. Extremly beautiful.
Nemesite 2012-08-07
Restored my faith that there is some hot aussie porn stars out there. Makes one re consider getting into the biz
guy789 2012-07-28
so hot and not a tease, takes cock like a champ
gazzo45 2012-07-01
G'day, you're a proper bonzer Sheila and no mistake! I love your slim, sexy body, beautiful feet and sweet, pretty little face, Sally!
milesobrian 2012-06-02
Cute,sexy and absolutely fuckable! Sally can ride my mustang all day long!
bluevelvet 2012-04-06
She's Amazing!
xart1 2011-10-28
She is 19 year old!
xart1 2011-10-28
damn i want one!
o_a_tmfm_mr_ykw 2011-10-22
beautiful as f*ck! i'm in love! does anyone know her date of birth?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones