Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sally Layd Dashboard

Sally Layd
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Layd Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Layd
Aliases:
Sally Laid, Mustang Sally Layd
Date of Birth:
October 22, 1961 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Baltimore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
left shoulder(sun)

Sally Layd is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Baltimore on October 22, 1961. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15604th place. She currently has 6 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Layd is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sally Layd biography

Latest Sally Layd Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-06-03 Stunning Blonde Sally Layd recording Bathroom Sex Views 5305 Duration 2:01 Stunning Blonde Sally Layd recording Bathroom Sex
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

laidoff2 2017-07-11
Hoping for a GILFy come back
twiztidchild 2012-03-14
Sally is one of the women that got me into large breasts. i still prefer a nice big round ass, but thanks to Sally i now love me so titties =)
milesobrian 2011-10-22
Hope you have a terrific birthday Sally-you are one sexy,slutty sweetie!
ALgreen99 2011-02-15
Wild & crazy blonde, big ass, big tits, very energetic. I love Sally.
camplo72 2010-06-21
i meant hair*
camplo72 2010-06-21
it sucked when she cut her shes a wonderful sexy lady
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones