Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sally Rodeo Dashboard

Sally Rodeo
Date added:
20050923
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Rodeo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Rodeo
Aliases:
Salley Rodeo
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-26-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
upper back(ankh), left wrist(rainbow band and venus symbol)

Sally Rodeo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on March 22, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12475th place. She currently has 23 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Rodeo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sally Rodeo biography

Latest Sally Rodeo Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-09-02 Leggy Sally Rodeo stimulates her own hot Snatch Views 3595 Duration 5:44 Leggy Sally Rodeo stimulates her own hot Snatch
Added on: 2013-01-17 Sally Rodeo finishes sucking Dick and waits for her Cum reward Views 20192 Duration 3:50 Sally Rodeo finishes sucking Dick and waits for her Cum reward
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gazzo45 2013-01-17
Sally Rodeo, eh? I wouldn't mind taking a ride on her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones