Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sally Taylor Dashboard

Sally Taylor
Date added:
20090422
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Taylor
Aliases:
Sexy Saucy Sally
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Derby
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
None

Sally Taylor is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Derby on July 12, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3567th place. She currently has 64 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Taylor status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sally Taylor biography

Latest Sally Taylor Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-09-30 Mature Sally Taylor gets off with her big Toy Views 18967 Duration 3:34 Mature Sally Taylor gets off with her big Toy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

gazzo45 2013-09-30
I'd give her a good seeing to!
shereones 2013-08-27
Sally IS the best
Stockingsmaniac 2012-02-29
I'm a fan from way back & she still does it for me!
sego_1973 2010-07-31
one night with this milf would be heaven
kebu74 2010-06-01
sexiest english milf by a mile, loved her for years
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones