Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sally Yoshino Dashboard

No Image of Sally Yoshino available
Date added:
20020607
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sally Yoshino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sally Yoshino
Aliases:
Kilala Tachibana, Sari Yoshino, Kirara Tachibana, Sarii Yoshino
Date of Birth:
November 28, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DD-21-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sally Yoshino is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on November 28, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 31138th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sally Yoshino is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sally Yoshino biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones