Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Salma De Nora Dashboard

Salma De Nora
Date added:
20060211
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Salma De Nora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Salma De Nora
Aliases:
Salma Heidegg, Salma Caldera
Date of Birth:
June 16, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Salma De Nora Twitter
  • Salma De Nora Facebook

Salma De Nora is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Madrid on June 16, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3122th place. She currently has 64 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Salma De Nora is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Salma De Nora biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

xavy gomez 2011-12-30
Morocha espectacular una hembraza de primera!!!!!!!
dbcollector 2011-08-20
wow what a hot gal more more.......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones