Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sam Faiers Dashboard

Sam Faiers
Date added:
20110307
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sam Faiers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sam Faiers
Aliases:
Samantha Faiers
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1990 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sam Faiers Twitter

Sam Faiers is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Essex on December 31, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5689th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sam Faiers is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sam Faiers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

gazzo45 2011-10-24
Sam, you do it for me every time, baby girl - you are absolutely gorgeous.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones