Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Buxton Dashboard

Samantha Buxton
Date added:
20080406
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Samantha Buxton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Buxton
Aliases:
Samantha Blake, Sam Buxton
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36E-28-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Samantha Buxton Twitter
  • Samantha Buxton Facebook
  • Samantha Buxton MySpace

Samantha Buxton is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey on October 30, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4160th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Buxton is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Buxton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 18 comments)

deweyd07 2012-05-03
oh ao tite hard body
deweyd07 2012-05-03
Oh so tite hard body woah
IluvAsians 2012-01-15
Anybody know if she still does webcam shows and where I can find it?
IluvAsians 2012-01-15
Looks great in everything I've seen! I'll take her "fat" and all.
Joshua86 2011-12-31
Absolutely Stunning Woman. She should be named as 'Sexy' Samantha 'Beautiful' Buxton :-) I am in awe!!!
freedy666 2011-08-09
me gustan sus hermosos ojos y sus tetas bien ricas y toda ella
bi_gurl 2010-11-20
i hate when a skinny chick complains about being fat.
kakashi8787 2010-11-07
one word PERFECT!!!
2010-11-07
"i was breifly fat after a long stay in the usa eating fast food" - yeah, England is known for the healthiness of it's diet.
makiboston 2010-10-22
Yeah, I'm with Biowam. You were absolutely NEVER fat, Samantha. You've always looked stunning. One of the most drop dead gorgeous women I've ever seen. I gave you five stars
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones