Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Crown Dashboard

Samantha Crown
Date added:
20160312
Country:
Latvia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Crown Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Crown
Aliases:
Samantha Rebeka, Samanta Blaze, Rebeca Martine
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1993 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Latvia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Large wingson lower back; banner on upper back
Social Media:
  • Samantha Crown Twitter

Samantha Crown is a Porn Star from Latvia. She was born on January 27, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 1542th place. She currently has 53 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Crown is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Crown biography

Latest Samantha Crown Videos (2)

Added on: 2016-07-03 Sexy Samantha Crown takes a drilling from the Back Views 12013 Duration 5:00 Sexy Samantha Crown takes a drilling from the Back
Added on: 2016-06-27 Samantha Crown bounces her Ass on a large Stick Views 7779 Duration 3:04 Samantha Crown bounces her Ass on a large Stick
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

fliphedd7 2016-11-12
Latvia. Definitely. I can dig it
booyaka23 2016-07-17
A very nice hot MILF that likes to take it in her butthole!
tony1967 2016-07-09
definitely i agree samantha crown will be a big pornstar who'll be in alot of films and galleries she can do both hardcore and pose she's incredibly sexy with alot of appeal
milesobrian 2016-07-09
Samantha is a stunning and welcome addition to a new legion of admirers around the world!
mazy007 2016-06-14
very nice gril i wish she play in interical porn
Spherical 2016-03-15
Samantha Crown, or simply Samanta, well, I believe she is destined to be a big star. She's just lovely, a friendly smile. Samanta is my new European favorite pornstar in Europe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones