Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Fox Dashboard

Samantha Fox
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Samantha Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Fox
Aliases:
Samantha Karen Fox
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Mile End, London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left hip; right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Samantha Fox Facebook
  • Samantha Fox MySpace

Samantha Fox is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Mile End, London on April 15, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1422th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Fox is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Samantha Fox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-13
I have been pulling off to Samantha since 1986. I have probably pumped at least a thousand imaginary loads into her as I fantasized about being banging her. Whenever her videos came on my pants were immediately off and I was gripping myself. Great times!
essexy 2012-04-28
Cranky old lesbo nutter, shame she werent bad in the 80's
naujp7 2012-01-22
Samanta, siempre has tenido una tetas sabrosonas. Si necesitas rabo, me llamas.
dontmind 2011-05-19
I remember jacking off to her all the way through high school... ah, yes...
milesobrian 2011-04-15
Happy birthday Samantha!
cantgetenough 2011-02-02
I used to be well into Sam. She is still worth it.
Ordinance Zero 2010-12-01
Sam is one of the hottest women to walk the earth. When I was younger, my room was covered wall to wall with her posters and pictures.
simwarlock 2010-10-03
Your not kidding southernboy SAM is still smoking hot even if she's into women, I'd love to be the one to set her STRAIT again
southernboy 2010-08-24
my dream women from the 1980's and early 90's,and at age 44 shes still smoking hot!!but i hear shes only into women these days,so so sad-i still love her though!!4-ever
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones