Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Harris Dashboard

Samantha Harris
Date added:
20050108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Harris Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Harris
Aliases:
Sammi Harris
Date of Birth:
May 4, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orlando
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Samantha Harris is a Supermodel from United States. She was born in Orlando on May 4, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 11260th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Harris status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Samantha Harris biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

EvW29 2011-10-28
this girl has got some sexiness to her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones