Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Luvcox Dashboard

Samantha Luvcox
Date added:
20050309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Luvcox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Luvcox
Aliases:
Sabrina Lovecock, Sabrina Love Cox, Sabrina Cox, Sabrina LoveCox
Date of Birth:
December 21, 1965 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
None

Samantha Luvcox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on December 21, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 10469th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Luvcox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Luvcox biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

The most sexual girl i've ever seen, Wish she lived in SA
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones