Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Mack Dashboard

Samantha Mack
Date added:
20120919
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Mack Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Mack
Aliases:
Goddess Samantha, Busty Galore, The Face Crusher
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Matsqui
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
42E-30-42
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
nose, ears, lower navel
Tattoos:
Left arm, knuckles, right wrist, lower back, back of my neck
Social Media:
  • Samantha Mack Twitter
  • Samantha Mack YouTube
  • Samantha Mack Instagram

Samantha Mack is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born in Matsqui on August 11, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 18673th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Mack is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Mack biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

StaggsJ 2017-10-16
She makes my cock super hard. I would love to fuck this BBW.
RodJohnson7 2014-09-19
The "cock in the bath tub" vid is good amateur shit. I wanna shoot with this hot slut. She is now ready for lots of Vick & CUM! Not just an "adult model" billshit. Let's fuck Samantha ?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones