Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Nixon Dashboard

Samantha Nixon
Date added:
20140107
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Nixon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Nixon
Aliases:
Britta Bjork, BirdaParadise, CometSuicide, Comet Nox
Date of Birth:
April 3, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Carlsbad
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Above left breast
Tattoos:
Starfish by left breast; left side of back
Social Media:
  • Samantha Nixon Instagram

Samantha Nixon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Carlsbad on April 3, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 3220th place. She currently has 28 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Nixon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Samantha Nixon biography

Latest Samantha Nixon Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-07-11 Samantha Nixon seduces some Dude and gets slammed Views 17639 Duration 8:04 Samantha Nixon seduces some Dude and gets slammed
Added on: 2014-11-24 Samantha Nixon gets passionately drilled by a Guy Views 35450 Duration 7:42 Samantha Nixon gets passionately drilled by a Guy
Added on: 2014-04-07 Samantha Nixon drilled by big Dick after Casting Views 18341 Duration 8:02 Samantha Nixon drilled by big Dick after Casting
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

She is Fantastic has a Great Hard Body with Nice Tits that Bounce up and Jiggle when She Rides that Dick Hard!!! She is one of the Better Dick Riders I've seen in awhile!! Spilled load to her today!!! Keep it Real No Tats or Boob Job Please!!!
Happy Birthday Samantha!!! Wow your One Hot Ass Blonde with Nice Natural Cupful Tits with Great Nipples and Nice Hard Body with a Tight Pink Pleasure Box waiting to be filled with my Hard Cock on your Birthday not to mention Facial and Chest Splashing
mykranili 2016-03-04
Grossly underrated whore performer. She should be in the top 30 easily...
IRPreferred 2015-06-11
Awersome body, must work out a lot. Want more BBC sessions.
Bigsperm27 2014-11-22
You are a babe and perfect
TITE 2014-06-09
SHE IS FINE AS WINE....AND SKILLED TO THE MAX!!!
southernboy2121 2014-03-05
Nice Casting Couch scene! Need more from this sweet looking porno babe!
DONKEY96 2014-02-26
GORGEOUS! Too good for this. Seems very sweet. No more ink!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones