Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Phillips Dashboard

Samantha Phillips
Date added:
20010405
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Phillips Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Phillips
Aliases:
Sam Phillips
Date of Birth:
February 25, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Savage
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Samantha Phillips is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Savage on February 25, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 11225th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Phillips is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Phillips biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

niteen 2013-07-20
chubby chicks dimple lips curly hair wow............ no words for your beauty marvelous very very beautiful DREAM GIRL
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones