Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Saint Dashboard

Samantha Saint
Date added:
20100730
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Saint Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Saint
Aliases:
Sophia
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; nose; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Gemini twins on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Samantha Saint Twitter
  • Samantha Saint Facebook
  • Samantha Saint MySpace
  • Samantha Saint Instagram

Samantha Saint is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on June 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 52th place. She currently has 549 gallery links and 29 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Saint is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Saint biography

Latest Samantha Saint Videos (29)

Added on: 2014-10-26 Insatiable Samantha Saint gets jizzed after Sex Views 20827 Duration 3:00 Insatiable Samantha Saint gets jizzed after Sex
Added on: 2014-10-20 Samantha Saint gets licked and fucked on her Desk Views 25748 Duration 5:10 Samantha Saint gets licked and fucked on her Desk
Added on: 2014-09-14 Samantha Saint rides a Meat Pole up her wet Pussy Views 15958 Duration 7:00 Samantha Saint rides a Meat Pole up her wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-08-23 Samantha Saint gets on her Knees and gives Head Views 8600 Duration 3:00 Samantha Saint gets on her Knees and gives Head
Added on: 2014-08-17 Lovely Samantha Saint has her wet Cunt pumped deep Views 8303 Duration 7:06 Lovely Samantha Saint has her wet Cunt pumped deep
Added on: 2014-08-07 Blonde Samantha Saint gets her Pussy fucked deep Views 22996 Duration 8:00 Blonde Samantha Saint gets her Pussy fucked deep
Added on: 2013-10-21 Samantha Saint having Fun with her Lesbian Friends Views 27100 Duration 4:14 Samantha Saint having Fun with her Lesbian Friends
Added on: 2013-10-11 Samantha Saint gets banged in a hot Threesome Views 32670 Duration 6:17 Samantha Saint gets banged in a hot Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-06 Samantha Saint does some posing and some stripping Views 36605 Duration 3:00 Samantha Saint does some posing and some stripping
Added on: 2013-07-14 Samantha Saint does some sultry posing in her Lingerie Views 41041 Duration 3:00 Samantha Saint does some sultry posing in her Lingerie

Click here to see all 29 free Samantha Saint Videos

Samantha Saint Official Site Review

Samantha Saint rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I think that Samantha Saint.com will probably go on and become a more than decent official pornstar site when it comes down to its content, because she is a hottie and her content is almost always great. But I think even if you end up loaded by great scenes and galleries that as long as the site looks and is presented like this, it will fall short of what a star of her abilities deserves. Visit Samantha Saint

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 63 comments)

mrkafka 2014-11-27
Ugly plastic boobs girl now be defiled by BBC.
bah.bond 2014-11-15
I love u Samantha please Anal,DP, gangbang and black cock fucking
TheTrooper123 2014-10-17
Would look best working on a big black dicks anyday soon...
JArhturRank 2014-09-07
She plays the title role in Cinderella XXX a new Axel Braun parody coming out on September 25 2014
24 Grams 2014-04-20
Has anyone seen Samantha Saint recently? She's gotten sloppy and needs to cut down on the takeaways...
jurassicwank 2014-01-04
Sam is grade A* wank material, fake tits or not. Love those pierced nipples.
Geno_Smith 2013-12-22
They tall and sexy
selected 2013-12-04
Now also doing anal (in a pictorial co-starring Bonnie Rotten). Way to go!
iliketopwn 2013-10-11
i want to see her do some squirting with that nice pierced pussy of hers!
blackwish 2013-07-10
This beautiful southern belle will soon be taking it up the ass & sucking & fucking black cock!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones