Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Saint Dashboard

Samantha Saint
Date added:
20100730
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Saint Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Saint
Aliases:
Sophia
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1987 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Memphis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Both nipples; nose; navel; clit
Tattoos:
Gemini twins on back of neck
Social Media:
  • Samantha Saint Twitter
  • Samantha Saint Facebook
  • Samantha Saint MySpace
  • Samantha Saint Instagram

Samantha Saint is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Memphis on June 8, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 44th place. She currently has 509 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Saint is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Saint biography

Latest Samantha Saint Videos (24)

Added on: 2013-10-21 Samantha Saint having Fun with her Lesbian Friends Views 21456 Duration 4:14 Samantha Saint having Fun with her Lesbian Friends
Added on: 2013-10-11 Samantha Saint gets banged in a hot Threesome Views 24365 Duration 6:17 Samantha Saint gets banged in a hot Threesome
Added on: 2013-08-06 Samantha Saint does some posing and some stripping Views 28733 Duration 3:00 Samantha Saint does some posing and some stripping
Added on: 2013-07-14 Samantha Saint does some sultry posing in her Lingerie Views 35357 Duration 3:00 Samantha Saint does some sultry posing in her Lingerie
Added on: 2013-06-18 Samantha Saint has some fucking fun with Dick outside Views 47276 Duration 5:02 Samantha Saint has some fucking fun with Dick outside
Added on: 2013-03-17 Samantha Saint gets caught and fucking pounded in the Study Views 75631 Duration 3:04 Samantha Saint gets caught and fucking pounded in the Study
Added on: 2013-03-07 Samantha Saint gets her Legs spread as she rides a Cock Views 84111 Duration 2:02 Samantha Saint gets her Legs spread as she rides a Cock
Added on: 2013-03-06 Cute Blonde Samantha Saint gets fucked by the TSA Agent Views 161027 Duration 2:03 Cute Blonde Samantha Saint gets fucked by the TSA Agent
Added on: 2013-03-04 Cute Blonde Samantha Saint gets fucked by the TSA Agent Views 161027 Duration 2:03 Cute Blonde Samantha Saint gets fucked by the TSA Agent
Added on: 2012-10-10 Samantha Saint gives her Girlfriend a cummy Kiss Views 87783 Duration 6:14 Samantha Saint gives her Girlfriend a cummy Kiss

Click here to see all 24 free Samantha Saint Videos

Samantha Saint Official Site Review

Samantha Saint rating: 6.5/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I think that Samantha Saint.com will probably go on and become a more than decent official pornstar site when it comes down to its content, because she is a hottie and her content is almost always great. But I think even if you end up loaded by great scenes and galleries that as long as the site looks and is presented like this, it will fall short of what a star of her abilities deserves. Visit Samantha Saint

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 58 comments)

jurassicwank 2014-01-04
Sam is grade A* wank material, fake tits or not. Love those pierced nipples.
Geno_Smith 2013-12-22
They tall and sexy
selected 2013-12-04
Now also doing anal (in a pictorial co-starring Bonnie Rotten). Way to go!
iliketopwn 2013-10-11
i want to see her do some squirting with that nice pierced pussy of hers!
blackwish 2013-07-10
This beautiful southern belle will soon be taking it up the ass & sucking & fucking black cock!
koolg 2013-06-08
When will that bitch gt her ass plowed?
averagejoe 2013-04-11
Who decided ugly fake tits is "beautiful?" I would like to kick them in the nuts repeatedly until they die.
lsupermanl 2013-03-13
Yea i'd give her a bath with my tongue :P
teueur 2013-02-26
Sexy tender angel!!!
Whakapapa 2013-02-09
cute eyes
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones