Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Sanders Dashboard

Samantha Sanders
Date added:
20071003
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Sanders Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Sanders
Aliases:
Samantha 36G
Date of Birth:
May 5, 1972 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Yorkshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38G-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Samantha Sanders is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Yorkshire on May 5, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2584th place. She currently has 36 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Sanders is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Sanders biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

ILOVECHUBBYS 2011-01-18
i wish she was sitting that thick ass on my tounge
lutzk 2010-10-18
What a sexy woman, brilliant shapes, great size simply magic!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones