Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Star Dashboard

Samantha Star
Date added:
20080330
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Star
Aliases:
Jana Lysackova, Adriana Solo, Monique Rios, Caila, Jana, Jana L, Lysa, Nina A, Samy, Zelda
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Demon figure on left hip

Samantha Star is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on June 21, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3290th place. She currently has 33 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samantha Star biography

Latest Samantha Star Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-01-24 Sexy Samantha Star cant keep her Hands off her Pussy Views 14217 Duration 2:51 Sexy Samantha Star cant keep her Hands off her Pussy
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

ghetto5 2012-12-18
wonderful babe! very very hot!
gazzo45 2012-06-24
This lovely young woman has a perfect body. She's simply a super-stunner.
Bandito3711 2012-06-09
Cute & tight.
milesobrian 2010-06-21
WTF!It's your birthday? Well a sexy babe like you deserves something special on your day-enjoy honey!
tulowitski 2010-05-28
hot body!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones