Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samantha Stylle Dashboard

Samantha Stylle
Date added:
20021028
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samantha Stylle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samantha Stylle
Aliases:
Lisa Duncan, Samantha Stylles, Samantha Style, Samantha Styles
Date of Birth:
October 13, 1977 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
36C-25-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Samantha Stylle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on October 13, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 21012th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samantha Stylle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Samantha Stylle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2014-10-13
Samantha did a movie with Jade Marcela: The Counter and it was hot! Happy 37th birthday my dear!
DDDo 2012-04-23
The Perfect Woman unrated
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones