Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sami St Clair Dashboard

Sami St Clair
Date added:
20131111
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sami St Clair Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sami St Clair
Aliases:
Sami St Claire, Sammi St Clair
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1995 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hastings
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sami St Clair Twitter
  • Sami St Clair Facebook

Sami St Clair is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hastings on March 3, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 12955th place. She currently has 59 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sami St Clair is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sami St Clair biography

Latest Sami St Clair Videos (2)

Added on: 2014-01-10 Blonde Babe Sami St Clair bounces on a large Pole Views 18463 Duration 5:10 Blonde Babe Sami St Clair bounces on a large Pole
Added on: 2013-12-14 Blonde Sami St Clair blows large Rod on a Yacht Views 14981 Duration 3:08 Blonde Sami St Clair blows large Rod on a Yacht
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

monkeyspanky45 2014-02-14
i like her so far
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones