Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samira Dashboard

Samira
Date added:
20080708
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Samira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samira
Aliases:
Mistress Kiss, Samira Kiss
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chicago
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Samira Facebook

Samira is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Chicago on November 21, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4583th place. She currently has 31 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samira is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Samira biography

Latest Samira Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-04-03 Samira rides a Dick before getting her Tits jizzed Views 2677 Duration 7:11 Samira rides a Dick before getting her Tits jizzed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-11
A fine young Philly.
Ghost97 2012-11-20
just like Sandra Romain
Stephen1956 2011-03-06
She is very pretty!
googleuser 2010-12-16
always liked this babe
milesobrian 2010-11-21
So beautiful and oh so sexy!Hope your birthday wishes cum true for you my dearest Samira!
ButtSmoker 2010-10-05
Check out her Control Freaks scene, almost made me jizz in my pants! lol
lilwiteout 2010-07-20
I've been waiting to see more of her stuff. Nice!
krisrianto 2010-07-03
cute...but nasty! i love her!
smokinj182 2010-04-24
she aint bad
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones