Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Samira Summer Dashboard

Samira Summer
Date added:
20111117
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Samira Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Samira Summer
Aliases:
Eva Roob
Date of Birth:
June 18, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nuremberg
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
39D-26-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Tongue; belly; intimate
Tattoos:
Neck; buttocks; pubic area; right ankle; left instep
Social Media:
  • Samira Summer Twitter
  • Samira Summer Facebook

Samira Summer is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Nuremberg on June 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13362th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Samira Summer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Samira Summer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Peter_Clayton 2012-05-03
I was surprised to find her listed as a pornstar. I thought she's just a stripper from cologne who don't even shows pussy...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones