Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammi Jay Dashboard

Sammi Jay
Date added:
20091127
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammi Jay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammi Jay
Aliases:
Sammy Jayne
Date of Birth:
January 18, 1975 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Neath
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sammi Jay Twitter
  • Sammi Jay Facebook
  • Sammi Jay MySpace

Sammi Jay is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Neath on January 18, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3857th place. She currently has 22 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammi Jay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sammi Jay biography

Latest Sammi Jay Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-08-04 Sammi Jay slides a Dildo up her Girlfriends Slit Views 9412 Duration 5:30 Sammi Jay slides a Dildo up her Girlfriends Slit
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones