Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammie Spades Dashboard

Sammie Spades
Date added:
20090606
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammie Spades Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammie Spades
Aliases:
Mandi Rhodes
Date of Birth:
December 30, 1986 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buffalo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; ears
Tattoos:
Lower stomach; lower back; right ankle
Social Media:
  • Sammie Spades MySpace

Sammie Spades is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Buffalo on December 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5729th place. She currently has 148 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammie Spades is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sammie Spades biography

Latest Sammie Spades Videos (22)

Added on: 2017-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2739 Duration 2:07 Sammie Spades does some fucking grinding on a hard
Added on: 2017-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1380 Duration 8:00 Hot Sammie Spades pulls Panties aside to rub Clit
Added on: 2017-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3510 Duration 5:00 Sammie Spades shakes her Ass in fishnet Stockings
Added on: 2017-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12774 Duration 4:59 Sammie Spades gives a sexy Dance then masturbates
Added on: 2017-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 16361 Duration 3:01 Sammie Spades gets her Ass nailed by muscular Stud
Added on: 2017-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 9041 Duration 3:02 Sammie Spades gets her Ass penetrated for Money
Added on: 2016-10-02 Video Thumbnail Views 5520 Duration 5:11 Sammie Spades gives Head and gets plowed deep
Added on: 2016-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 8931 Duration 8:00 Kinky Sammie Spades shows her Cock sucking Skills
Added on: 2016-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 9276 Duration 10:11 Sammie Spades fucks her new Boss and gets jizzed
Added on: 2016-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 28500 Duration 3:37 Teacher Sammie Spades has anal Sex in the Class

Click here to see all 22 free Sammie Spades Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sammie Spades photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 20 comments)

lamarwynn 2015-02-05
Sammie spades is a new found favorite of mine, nice sexy blonde
milesobrian 2014-12-29
My guess is that sexy Sammie has found her calling and the whole country rejoices with you!
WolftheVillain 2014-06-16
perfect tits and super body best girl for porn
ReDItalia 2014-05-20
She looks similar to Paris Hilton ! :)
RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-05
love the bleached blonde hair, gives the real porn type look.
southernboy2121 2013-06-02
Very dirty fuck tramp!!!! Love the anal scenes with EA!!!!
Penetrator 2012-04-01
I love Sammie! Her porn acting earns also 5 points. Must be the spate in all her holes, will make her openings overflown with gallons of my sticky cum. Will fuck her ever and ever, always and everywhere. Wanna make her pregnant very often, maybe 10 times!
Penetrator 2012-04-01
When I saw this little sweety at first time, it was afterwards impossible for me to bring my dick down. After setting free a big cum load he was growing up immediately. Even with her sometimes 8-10 pounds above the slim line I gave her 5 beauties.
clyde311 2012-03-28
this chick is a dirty slut. i would fuck her punishment style
KYJelly 2011-12-05
From what I can gather on her twitter she got another boobjob recently. She had a pic up with her new tits on display and a caption wishing everyone a "happy thanksgiving and p.s. new titties."
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones