Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammy Cruz Dashboard

Sammy Cruz
Date added:
20060814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammy Cruz Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammy Cruz
Aliases:
Samantha South, Sammy South, Sammi Cruz
Date of Birth:
March 29, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back ("Sammy")

Sammy Cruz is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sacramento on March 29, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 7453th place. She currently has 148 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammy Cruz is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sammy Cruz biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

pcolector 2013-04-22
She is colombian? beautiful woman y wan fuck with her
milesobrian 2013-03-29
Really love the lighter hair color on Sammy! Enjoy your 27th b-day baby doll!
SunfireXD 2012-10-26
She's one of the best AV out there.
monkeyspanky45 2012-01-17
usually latinas in porn go crazy for black meat but she gotta vanilla addiction ;)
milesobrian 2011-03-29
Congratulations baby doll on your birthday!
tulowitski 2010-05-28
sexy!!!!
milesobrian 2010-03-24
Sammy a slut? Giant tramp g sexy-definitely!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones