Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammy Marshall Dashboard

Sammy Marshall
Date added:
20050526
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammy Marshall Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammy Marshall
Aliases:
Sammi Marshall, Kelly Marsh, Samantha Marshall
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Liverpool
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34E-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sammy Marshall is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Liverpool on January 22, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 15137th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammy Marshall is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sammy Marshall biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones