Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammy Stone Dashboard

Sammy Stone
Date added:
20010607
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammy Stone Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammy Stone
Aliases:
Samy Stone, Stone Sammy
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower stomach

Sammy Stone is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on August 19, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9367th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammy Stone status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Sammy Stone biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

younastybw 2010-09-28
Incredibly sexy woman.
milesobrian 2010-08-19
Happy birthday to the lovely and sexy Asian sweetie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones