Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sammy Tyler Dashboard

Sammy Tyler
Date added:
20060921
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sammy Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sammy Tyler
Aliases:
Sammy Smack, Sammy 4 U, Sammy4u
Date of Birth:
July 22, 1973 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Ohio
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left arm
Social Media:
  • Sammy Tyler Twitter

Sammy Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Ohio on July 22, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6057th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sammy Tyler is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sammy Tyler biography

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Sammy Tyler's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

EvW29 2014-03-12
Best older babe I have seen, love her tits and engaging personality on camera, looks incredible for her age, a great body and great ass. Can't help imagining myself having sex with a babe like her. Don't care about age difference she's a sexy babe.
SammyTyler 2014-02-05
Thank you guys for the support over the years. I'm coming out with new content now. So get your dicks ready! I wanna help you get off!
binbkk 2014-02-05
This girl is HOT! She has always been my favorite over the past decade. Always sexy, spunky and fun. Have to love a girl that has real orgasm and has a real smile.
rjbones 2012-08-12
She has fabulous titties, stuck-out nips, great pussy and she does all the fun stuff: titty fucking, hand jobs, sucking, and fantastic pussy fucking....Am in LUST with her.
kanachrine 2012-04-02
wow!!! cant believe im first to comment. sooooo fuckable from every angle. nice fake tits!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones