Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sanae Moon Dashboard

Sanae Moon
Date added:
20060613
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sanae Moon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sanae Moon
Aliases:
Sanaei Moon, Sanae Moore
Date of Birth:
July 20, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Daly City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right upper arm - Maltese cross

Sanae Moon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Daly City on July 20, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 9755th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sanae Moon is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sanae Moon biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-21
26? i saw a recent video where she said she's 19. hot chick though!
milesobrian 2011-07-20
It's your 25th birthday and my wish for you is to creampie your sweet pussy! Love the blonde hair & the hoop earrings-very sexy!
milesobrian 2010-07-20
Happy birthday ,you little hottie!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones