Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Ann Dashboard

Sandra Ann
Date added:
20100429
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Ann
Aliases:
Granny Anni May
Date of Birth:
July 24, 1934 (80 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
'Gangbang Queen' on right breast

Sandra Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on July 24, 1934. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5994th place. She currently has 33 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Ann biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Herrolf 2014-07-10
This is amazing! 80 on July 24 and it says she's still active. You go girl!!!
klyvadim470 2013-01-13
This is my favorite Gilf! She is the most beautiful sexy and desirable! I would have her all kissed and licked! She is divine! I love it!
Bob77 2012-10-30
I wish she would get some plastic surgery and bigger tits. I also wish there was a strip joint in Vegas for hot gilfs can strip and make some money.
lamarwynn 2012-10-21
Sandra Ann is amazing
lamarwynn 2012-10-21
Sandra Ann is the best Gilf ever
Bob77 2012-04-13
I wank it to her everyday, so much fun.
redhotgorillausa 2012-04-13
I would evaporate her puss.
Bob77 2012-04-13
I would like to spend a weekend with that horney old broad.
kebu.74 2011-02-18
my fave gilf
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones