Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Boobies Dashboard

Sandra Boobies
Date added:
20130606
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Boobies Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Boobies
Aliases:
Kora
Date of Birth:
June 21, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)

Sandra Boobies is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on June 21, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 5264th place. She currently has 13 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Boobies is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Boobies biography

Latest Sandra Boobies Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-12 Sandra Boobies gives hot Blowjob in the Bathtub Views 9550 Duration 7:00 Sandra Boobies gives hot Blowjob in the Bathtub
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

TITE 2013-08-26
MAN I LIKE HER NAME AS WELL AS HER BOOBIES!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones