Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Kay Dashboard

Sandra Kay
Date added:
20031022
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Kay Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Kay
Aliases:
Kate Ross, Sandra Merz, Katerina, Sandra Key, Diana, Katka, Sandra, Dagmar
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Kay is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on April 28, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4840th place. She currently has 56 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Kay is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Kay biography

Latest Sandra Kay Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-10-26 Nympho Sandra Kay needs it so bad from three Men at the Park Views 26103 Duration 5:00 Nympho Sandra Kay needs it so bad from three Men at the Park
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Hill Topper 2014-09-16
Just watched my first video of her. Really hot!
gazzo45 2012-10-26
Sexy face, lovely body, beautiful feet. Totally yummy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones