Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Luberc Dashboard

Sandra Luberc
Date added:
20130612
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Luberc Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Luberc
Aliases:
Kameya
Date of Birth:
October 19, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint-Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32A-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Arms; chest
Social Media:
  • Sandra Luberc Twitter
  • Sandra Luberc Instagram

Sandra Luberc is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint-Petersburg on October 19, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1357th place. She currently has 169 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Luberc is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Luberc biography

Latest Sandra Luberc Videos (11)

Added on: 2016-11-23 Sandra Luberc has anal Sex with a Guy at Casting Views 12200 Duration 10:14 Sandra Luberc has anal Sex with a Guy at Casting
Added on: 2015-11-11 Sandra Luberc seduces her Man and gets plowed deep Views 17298 Duration 4:59 Sandra Luberc seduces her Man and gets plowed deep
Added on: 2015-07-31 Slutty Model Sandra Luberc gets double penetrated Views 11069 Duration 6:14 Slutty Model Sandra Luberc gets double penetrated
Added on: 2015-04-23 Hot Sandra Luberc gets bent over for anal Pounding Views 10230 Duration 5:09 Hot Sandra Luberc gets bent over for anal Pounding
Added on: 2015-01-07 Hot Cunt Sandra Luberc enjoys visiting a Gloryhole Views 6018 Duration 2:33 Hot Cunt Sandra Luberc enjoys visiting a Gloryhole
Added on: 2014-12-27 Naughty Sandra Luberc has intense three way Sex Views 16061 Duration 5:40 Naughty Sandra Luberc has intense three way Sex
Added on: 2014-12-11 Sandra Luberc takes a hot drilling on the Car Hood Views 10616 Duration 5:00 Sandra Luberc takes a hot drilling on the Car Hood
Added on: 2014-11-22 Sandra Luberc receives Jizz Shot after wild Sex Views 14081 Duration 5:48 Sandra Luberc receives Jizz Shot after wild Sex
Added on: 2014-09-23 Brunette Babe Sandra Luberc gets some black Shaft Views 41553 Duration 3:28 Brunette Babe Sandra Luberc gets some black Shaft
Added on: 2014-04-13 Beautiful Sandra Luberc fits old Dong in her Pussy Views 8884 Duration 6:48 Beautiful Sandra Luberc fits old Dong in her Pussy

Click here to see all 11 free Sandra Luberc Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Danoof 2016-11-03
One of the best faces in porn.
iwcpa69 2015-12-18
I would loooooove to eat her ass
AzelFan 2015-12-01
WHY the fake tits ? WHYYYY ?
breastmeatonly 2015-07-15
Fuck! That looks like some GOOD pussy.
danael 2014-12-28
Damn I love ya! so sexy woman!
Deepcover 2014-09-11
Russian hottie yes
acciobanu 2014-02-13
sandra is beautiful! i love her.
Belinea64 2013-12-29
Like her tiny tits
southernboy2121 2013-06-13
Me likey!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones