Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Mar Dashboard

Sandra Mar
Date added:
20050208
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Mar Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Mar
Aliases:
Leung Wing San, Fung Lai Ming
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Korat
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Mar is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born in Korat. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 12555th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Mar is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Mar biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AusSteveW 2015-11-24
I like this young Thai girl a LOT! I wish she would do more but it seems doubtful since she has been listed here since 2005. What a shame!
thisis4me 2014-11-19
Sandra is so cute...yummmyyyy.......
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones