Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Martinez Dashboard

Sandra Martinez
Date added:
20031111
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Martinez
Aliases:
Sandra Martinez Corazao
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Caracas, Distrito Capital
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sandra Martinez Twitter
  • Sandra Martinez Facebook

Sandra Martinez is a Actress from Venezuela. She was born in Caracas, Distrito Capital on November 30, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 17943th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Martinez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Martinez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones