Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Rodriguez Dashboard

Sandra Rodriguez
Date added:
20101218
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Rodriguez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Rodriguez
Aliases:
Sandra Rodrigez
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1990 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Rodriguez is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 7, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 21255th place. She currently has 16 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Rodriguez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Rodriguez biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Henny 2013-02-13
Mama mia , you have a real nice body. A man can´t wish any more. You are perfect. Greetings from Holland.
geoman 2012-07-20
me lo comeria a besos
geoman 2012-07-20
me lo comeria besos.
geoman 2012-07-20
que culo mas hermoso
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones