Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Sanchez Dashboard

Sandra Sanchez
Date added:
20070412
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Sanchez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Sanchez
Aliases:
Lenka Drozd
Date of Birth:
August 8, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Sanchez is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on August 8, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 1641th place. She currently has 246 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Sanchez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sandra Sanchez biography

Latest Sandra Sanchez Videos (12)

Added on: 2015-07-29 Sandra Sanchez plays Table Tennis with her sexy GF Views 5101 Duration 2:18 Sandra Sanchez plays Table Tennis with her sexy GF
Added on: 2015-07-23 Beautiful Sandra Sanchez flaunts her perfect Body Views 7542 Duration 2:13 Beautiful Sandra Sanchez flaunts her perfect Body
Added on: 2015-05-16 Horny Sandra Sanchez licks her Dominatrix's Boots Views 7358 Duration 2:16 Horny Sandra Sanchez licks her Dominatrix's Boots
Added on: 2015-04-18 Gorgeous Sandra Sanchez toying her perfect Snatch Views 12461 Duration 24:39 Gorgeous Sandra Sanchez toying her perfect Snatch
Added on: 2015-01-27 Sandra Sanchez sucks on a tied up Chick's Boobs Views 4653 Duration 2:17 Sandra Sanchez sucks on a tied up Chick's Boobs
Added on: 2014-10-15 Hancuffed Babe Sandra Sanchez has her Tits sucked Views 5300 Duration 2:17 Hancuffed Babe Sandra Sanchez has her Tits sucked
Added on: 2014-10-09 Hot Sandra Sanchez enjoys toying her smooth Muff Views 2630 Duration 2:13 Hot Sandra Sanchez enjoys toying her smooth Muff
Added on: 2014-09-18 Sandra Sanchez caresses her amazing Body outside Views 16047 Duration 2:15 Sandra Sanchez caresses her amazing Body outside
Added on: 2014-08-28 Sandra Sanchez masturbates using her high Heels Views 3571 Duration 2:17 Sandra Sanchez masturbates using her high Heels
Added on: 2014-06-02 Sandra Sanchez shoots some Pool with her hot Pal Views 5325 Duration 2:19 Sandra Sanchez shoots some Pool with her hot Pal

Click here to see all 12 free Sandra Sanchez Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sandra Sanchez photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

okieknight 2015-03-03
I would like to spend an evening playing with her.
milesobrian 2010-12-24
I am so in love with this incredible woman!
jorge11 2010-11-20
estas riquisima
organdonor 2010-09-03
Another HOT Czech! They just keep rolling them out!
Christa 2010-08-30
As a female U Rock!
Christa 2010-08-29
You so rock girl! Christa
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones