Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Scream Dashboard

Sandra Scream
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Scream Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Scream
Aliases:
Sondra Scream, Sandra Stern
Date of Birth:
October 1, 1966 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pacific Grove
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
42D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Scream is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Pacific Grove on October 1, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5739th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Scream is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandra Scream biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-02
One of my fave porn stars. I used to constantly fantasize about her and jerk off to her. Her body is perfection.
silvermoon 2010-05-11
she is really hot bitch , I like her tits ..
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones