Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Sandra Soto Dashboard

Sandra Soto
Date added:
20090112
Country:
Mexico
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sandra Soto Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sandra Soto
Aliases:
Cintia
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Villa Guerrero
Country of Origin:
Mexico
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Sandra Soto is a Porn Star from Mexico. She was born in Villa Guerrero on January 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 24940th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sandra Soto is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sandra Soto biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

freedy666 2011-02-21
que linda carita de puta tienes belleza mexicana
freedy666 2011-02-21
que linda estas zorrita
milesobrian 2011-01-01
Happy birthday beautiful lady!Best wishes for your porn career in 2011!
aaaay!! mamita linda te chupo ese rico coñito
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones